東京・恵比寿のプライベートフォトサロン P familiaは、セミオーダーメイドの変身&合成 写真館です

PRIVACY POLICY

P familiaは、お客様からお預かりした個人情報の取り扱いにつきまして、
法令を遵守し、適正かつ安全に管理し、安心してお預けいただけるよう努めてまいります。


With regards to the handling of the personal information that we collect from
our customers, P familia shall comply with all laws and regulations, handle them appropriately and safely, and make our best efforts so that our customers can
provide information with a sense of security.

 



個人情報の利用
お客様からお預かりした個人情報は、P familiaのサービスや商品の情報をお客様へご案内、お客様からの要望・質問への対応など、お客様へのサービス向上のために利用するものです。

個人情報の管理
個人情報の適正な取扱いに努めるとともに、お客様の個人情報が第三者に流出しないよう厳重な管理を行います。

個人データの委託
お客様の個人データの取扱いをP familiaが提携している業者に委託する場合があります。ただし、委託する個人データは、委託する業務を遂行するのに必要最小限の情報に限定します。

個人情報の第三者への開示
お客様ご本人の事前同意がある場合、または個人情報保護法の法令に定めのある場合を除き、第三者(委託先を除きます。)に提供いたしません。

法令の遵守と見直し
保有する個人情報に関して適用される法令、その他規範を遵守するとともに、本ポリシーの内容を適宜見直し、その改善に努めます。


Use of personal information
The personal information we collect from our customers shall be used to provide them with P familia’s services and product information, as well as to improve our services to them, such as catering to their requests and inquiries.

Management of personal information
We shall make our best efforts for the appropriate handling of personal information and keep tight control over them to avoid its leakage to third party.

Entrustment of personal information
P familia may entrust the handling of our customers’ personal data to our partner company. However, the entrustment shall be limited to minimum information necessary for the fulfillment of the entrusted services.

Disclosure of personal information to third parties
Unless we have prior consent from our customer or stipulated in the laws and regulations under the Act on the Protection of Personal Information, we shall not provide our customer’s personal information to third parties except for our partners.

Compliance and readjustment with rules and regulations
We shall comply with the rules, regulations, and other standards applicable to the personal information we hold, and at the same time make timely reviews of the content of this policy and make efforts on improvement.

© 2020 P familia

テーマの著者 Anders Norén